Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m Cbl


1 - 1 of 3 results

Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m Cbl

Vendor Part No: QK735A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard

2 IN STOCK

$333.30
$56.18


Specifications

Features
RoHS complianceY
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
GenderMale/Male
Cable typeOFC
Core diameter62.5 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
REACH complianceY
Weight & dimensions
Cable length15m
Other features
MaterialPVC


Source: Icecat.biz
Browse this category: Iscsi San Disk Sys
1 - 1 of 3 results