Wireless Starter Kits

Wireless Starter Kits


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 36 of 221 results

PowerLine AV+ Mini Network Starter Kit

Product no.: 000000000002468259

$61.71
$79.95
11 IN STOCK

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product no.: 000000000003174111

$139.50
$169.40
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product no.: 000000000003174112

$209.24
$254.10
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product no.: 000000000003174113

$506.85
$616.00
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174114

$1,511.24
$1,837.00
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174125

$348.76
$423.50
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF

Product no.: 000000000003174126

$383.61
$466.40
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF

Product no.: 000000000003174127

$174.37
$212.30
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174128

$1,941.34
$2,359.50
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 1

Product no.: 000000000003174129

$1,778.59
$2,161.50
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF

Product no.: 000000000003174130

$836.99
$1,017.50
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP SMF 1

Product no.: 000000000003174131

$581.24
$706.20
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF

Product no.: 000000000003174132

$499.86
$607.20
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 8

Product no.: 000000000003174133

$348.76
$423.50
BACKORDER

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF 1

Product no.: 000000000003174134

$4,053.25
$4,944.50
BACKORDER

40 Port 10/100/1000T (RJ.5) linecard. Re

Product no.: 000000000003175344

$9,073.79
$13,578.05
BACKORDER

16-port 10GbE SFP+ Eth. line card.

Product no.: 000000000003175379

$15,157.67
$22,679.86
BACKORDER

Spare Fan Tray for SBx8106 & SBx3106: Co

Product no.: 000000000003175424

$1,007.93
$1,509.02
BACKORDER

AT Fan Tray Contains 4 fanstemperature s

Product no.: 000000000003175449

$1,012.77
$1,515.38
BACKORDER

80km 1550nm 10GBase-ZR SFP+ - Hot Swappa

Product no.: 000000000003175712

$13,800.05
$19,855.59
BACKORDER

AT GEPON SFP Mod to 20KmIndustrial Tempe

Product no.: 000000000003175825

$1,136.19
$2,763.90
BACKORDER

AT 1000LX SFP Mod to 10KmSingleMode LC 1

Product no.: 000000000003176006

$231.11
$333.58
BACKORDER

AT 1000LX SFP Mod to 30KmSingleMode LC 1

Product no.: 000000000003176011

$1,007.93
$1,509.02
BACKORDER

2 x QSFP+ STK. Mod

Product no.: 000000000003176206

$3,184.72
$4,765.34
BACKORDER

PCI-Express Adpt Card 100BaseFX (MT-RJ)

Product no.: 000000000003176326

$252.89
$378.05
BACKORDER

PCI-Express (PCIe x1) Secure Adpt card w

Product no.: 000000000003176415

$238.37
$355.82
BACKORDER

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10

Product no.: 000000000003176607

$581.24
$706.20
BACKORDER

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G ER 1550nm 4

Product no.: 000000000003176608

$1,778.59
$2,161.50
BACKORDER

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G SR 850nm AA1

Product no.: 000000000003176609

$348.76
$423.50
BACKORDER

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 8

Product no.: 000000000003176610

$4,068.69
$4,944.50
BACKORDER

1G SFP + 10/100/1000T PoE+ PCIe x1. NW I

Product no.: 000000000003176618

$384.78
$670.33
BACKORDER

PCI-Express (PCIe x1) Dual Port PoE+ Adp

Product no.: 000000000003176678

$549.34
$822.81
BACKORDER

1G SFP PCI Express x1 Adpt card

Product no.: 000000000003176798

$256.59
$408.10
BACKORDER

1G SFP x 2 PCI Express x1 Adpt card

Product no.: 000000000003176827

$329.12
$409.82
BACKORDER

Entr-class WiFi AP with IEEE 802.11ac du

Product no.: 000000000003176914

$895.40
$984.84
BACKORDER

100 m 10/100/1000T x 2 PCI Express x1 A

Product no.: 000000000003176982

$384.78
$575.01
BACKORDER
1 - 36 of 221 results